Toner Low

1998

22-08 NL - Vlietpop Festival, Leidschendam
27-08 NL - Drydockfestival, Amsterdam
18-09 NL - Haringrock Festival - Tripodia, Katwijk

1999

19-02 NL - Q-bus, Leiden
09-04 NL - Confusion, Den Haag
17-04 NL - Op den Brink, Katwijk
22-07 NL - Musicon, Den Haag
24-09 NL - LVC - zolder, Leiden

2000

22-01 NL - Scum, Katwijk
05-02 NL - Join, Noordwijk
20-05 NL - Ex-Voto, Voorhout
07-10 BE - JH Sojo, Kessel-Lo / Leuven
21-10 NL - LVC - zolder, Leiden
02-11 NL - Waterfront, Rotterdam
07-12 NL - Fascinus, Sassenheim (w/ KARMA TO BURN)
17-12 NL - Nighttown, Rotterdam
30-12 NL - Join, Noordwijk

2001

06-01 NL - De Klos, Emmeloord
11-01 NL - Bazart, Den Haag
12-01 NL - Waterfront, Rotterdam
10-02 NL - Elektra, Sliedrecht
20-02 NL - Winston Kingdom, Amsterdam
02-03 NL - Kasteel, Alphen aan de Rijn
13-04 NL - MFC, Coevorden
08-06 NL - Scum, Katwijk
22-06 NL - Confusion, Den Haag
13-07 NL - Fascinus, Sassenheim
30-11 NL - Magnifiosi, Lisse
01-12 NL - Dormibella, Leidschendam

2002

04-05 NL - De Groene Kikker, Voorschoten
27-06 NL - De Hut van Ome Henne, Leiden
08-09 NL - SCSI Loserbar, Den Haag
16-11 NL - ACU, Utrecht
13-12 NL - Latenstaan, Zoetermeer
14-12 NL - Franse Bulldog, Scheveningen

2003

28-03 NL - ORKZ, Groningen
05-04 NL - Bar&Boos, Leiden
12-04 NL - Join, Noordwijk
19-04 NL - De Zonnemolen, Roelofarendsveen
25-04 NL - De Gloppe, Leeuwarden
26-04 NL - Leiden Alive Festival - Muziekhuis, Leiden
19-07 DE - Nassachtal Festival, Göppingen
26-07 NL - Eurodusnie, Leiden
15-08 NL - Asgard, Beverwijk
13-09 NL - LVC, Leiden
20-09 NL - Ex-Voto, Voorhout
04-10 NL - De Raad, Alkmaar

2004

16-01 NL - Kasteel, Alphen aan de Rijn
30-01 NL - Confusion, Den Haag
27-02 NL - De Hut van Ome Henne, Leiden
24-04 NL - Parkhof, Alkmaar
15-05 NL - Langweiligkeit Festival - Confusion, Den Haag
19-05 NL - Turfpop Festival - Expansiehal, Jubbega
20-05 NL - Mukkes, Leeuwarden
27-05 NL - Simplon, Groningen
17-06 NL - Catena, Leiden
30-07 NL - Musicon, Den Haag
14-08 NL - Rockblock-buitenpodium Rockcafé Lazaru's, Leiden
17-09 LU - Brasserie 911, Belvaux
18-09 DE - KTS, Freiburg
09-10 NL - Rockkelder Dystopia, Den Haag
27-11 NL - Soundwave Festival - Scum, Katwijk
28-11 NL - The Music Temple, Roosendaal

2005

11-06 NL - Parkhof, Alkmaar
25-06 NL - De Lichtboei, Harlingen
27-08 NL - Skatefestival, Roelofarendsveen
16-09 NL - Kultuurhuis Bosch - zaal De Doos, Arnhem
05-11 NL - Join, Noordwijk
08-11 NL - Protestival - Stadhuisplein, Leiden
10-12 NL - Bomvrij, Hellevoetsluis
11-12 NL - Baroeg, Rotterdam

2006

15-01 NL - Meander, Amsterdam
28-01 NL - Bar&Boos, Leiden
29-01 NL - De Bliksem, Den Helder
10-02 NL - Asgard, Beverwijk
11-02 NL - De Groote Weiver, Krommenie
24-02 NL - Popcentrale, Dordrecht
05-03 NL - OCCii, Amsterdam
07-04 NL - Tagrijn, Hilversum
21-04 NL - Roadburn Festival - 013, Tilburg
29-04 NL - Kalashnikov, Terneuzen
09-05 SE - Inkonst, Malmö
10-05 SE - D-bar & Kök, Nässjö
12-05 SE - Kreta, Göteborg
13-05 DK - Ungdomshuset, Copenhagen
26-05 NL - ACU, Utrecht
01-06 NL - Waterfront-café, Rotterdam
06-06 NL - Parkhof, Alkmaar
29-07 NL - De Zuiderhof, Zuidwolde
23-09 NL - ZXZW - 013, Tilburg
02-10 NL - Huishoudschool, Den Haag
12-10 BE - Carlo Lévi, Liège
13-10 FR - La Girafe Bleue, Reims
14-10 FR - Le K'rhum Bar, Charleville-Mézières
06-12 NL - ACU, Utrecht
07-12 DE - Speedbar, Bielefeld
08-12 DE - Rockstation, Halle / Saale
09-12 DE - Kanonenhaus, Altenburg
10-12 DE - Kunstverein, Nürnberg
12-12 AT - Panoramaheim-club, Vienna
13-12 AT - K1, Graz
14-12 IT  - Bunker, Bolzano
15-12 IT  - Cox18, Milano
16-12 CH - Chrämerhuus, Langenthal

2007

09-02 BE - Kraakpand Sloepstraat, Gent
10-02 BE - JH De Bogaard, Geel
11-02 BE - Negasonic Music Club, Aalst
30-03 BE - Vort'n Vis, Ieper
11-05 NL - Villa Friekens, Amsterdam
16-05 NL - Café De Vinger, Den Haag
24-05 DE - Pirate Cove, Berlin
25-05 DE - JC Erebos, Spremberg
26-05 DE - Swamp Room Happening, Hannover
02-06 NL - Bar&Boos, Leiden
16-06 NL - Morlock Gallery, Den Haag
23-06 NL - De Gonz, Gouda
24-06 NL - 013, Tilburg (w/ BORIS)
13-07 BE - OJC Kompas, Sint Niklaas
09-08 DE - Domagkgelände Haus 35, München
11-08 AT - Sauzipf Rocks Festival, Döbriach / Millstättersee (w/ ORANGE GOBLIN)
13-09 NL - MS Stubnitz, Amsterdam
14-09 NL - Exit In G, Landgraaf
22-09 NL - TodaysArt Festival - Café De Vinger, Den Haag
19-10 UK - Peterlee College, Peterlee
20-10 UK - The Red House, Sheffield
08-11 NL - Popronde 2007 - Rockcafé Lazaru's, Leiden
30-11 NL - Todo, Best

2008

26-04 BE - JH De Bogaard, Geel
24-05 NL - Koornbeurs, Delft
10-07 DE - Red Rooster Backstage, Berlin
11-07 DE - Kulturhof, Lübbenau
12-07 DE - Stoned From The Underground, Sondershausen
18-07 NL - Multipleks, Leiden
19-07 NL - dB's, Utrecht
26-09 NL - OCCii, Amsterdam
27-09 NL - Fascinus, Sassenheim
23-11 NL - Baroeg, Rotterdam (w/ COLOUR HAZE)
28-11 NL - Morlock Gallery, Den Haag
10-12 DE - Puschkin, Dresden
11-12 DE - Wild At Heart, Berlin
12-12 DE - Rockstation, Halle / Saale
13-12 DE - Kunstverein, Nürnberg
14-12 AT - Arena, Vienna
15-12 HR - Kset, Zagreb
16-12 HR - Palach, Rijeka
17-12 AT - Postgarage, Graz
19-12 DE - Reba84, Chemnitz
20-12 DE - Between Heaven & Hell Festival - Hanseat, Salzwedel

2009

06-03 NL - ACU, Utrecht
07-03 BE - La Zone, Liège
12-03 FR - MQ Turenne, Reims
13-03 DE - Café Nova, Essen
14-03 DE - Doom Over Bielefeld - Falkendom, Bielefeld
28-03 NL - Brothers Of Beer, Leiden
10-04 NL - Jonosh, Asten-Heusden
12-04 BE - JH De Bogaard, Geel
20-05 DK - Lades, Copenhagen
21-05 SE - Underjorden, Göteborg
22-05 NO - Revolver, Oslo
23-05 SE - Utkanten, Malmö
07-08 NL - N201, Aalsmeer
15-08 NL - De Nul, Hengelo
04-09 NL - PlugPop - Scum, Katwijk
24-09 DE - AJZ, Bielefeld
25-09 DE - Tropas del Doom Festival - Cassiopeia, Berlin
26-09 NL - Café Bluff, Heerlen
10-10 NL - 013 - Batcave, Tilburg
23-10 NL - W2, Den Bosch
24-10 NL - Patronaat, Haarlem

2010

03-04 NL - Tegendraads Festival - LVC, Leiden
22-04 NL - dB's, Utrecht
24-04 NL - Gods of Groove - Boerderij, Zoetermeer
01-05 NL - PIT, Terneuzen
12-05 DE - Haus Mainusch, Mainz
13-05 IT  - Comunità Giovanile, Busto Arsizio
14-05 IT  - Sidro Club, Savignano sul Rubicone
15-05 IT  - Stoned Hand Of Doom - Jailbreak, Rome (w/ ELECTRIC WIZARD)
16-05 IT  - Olden Live Club, Lonato del Garda
17-05 AT - Graf Hugo Keller, Feldkirch
18-05 DE - Kunstverein, Nürnberg
19-05 DE - 2ZKB, Halle / Saale
20-05 DE - AJZ, Bielefeld
21-05 NL - Het Zwarte Water, Zwolle
30-05 NL - 't BarBiertje, Hellevoetsluis
03-09 NL - Café De Vinger, Den Haag
09-09 DE - Rote Flora, Hamburg
10-09 DE - Kakadu, Limburg
11-09 DE - A Doom Odyssey - JH Farbstrasse, Bietigheim
24-10 NL - De Triangel, Weert
29-10 DE - Plan B, Münster
30-10 DE - Halloween Of Doom - BKS, Darmstadt

2011

11-03 NL - Ex-Voto, Voorhout
18-03 NL - N201, Aalsmeer
07-05 NL - Mukkes, Leeuwarden
08-05 NL - Eureka, Zwolle
14-05 NL - Koornbeurs, Delft
25-05 DE - Oetinger Villa, Darmstadt
26-05 DE - Crass Pub, Chemnitz
27-05 DE - Doom Over Berlin - Festsaal Kreuzberg, Berlin
28-05 DE - Karoshi, Kassel
03-06 NL - Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
16-06 DE - Elchkeller, Hannover
17-06 DE - Crazy World, Salzwedel
18-06 DE - Protzen Open Air, Protzen
26-11 NL - Slugfest - Dynamo, Eindhoven

2012

21-01 NL - MudFest - Azijnfabriek, Roermond
19-04 DE - AJZ, Bielefeld
20-04 DE - Droneburg - Hafenklang, Hamburg
21-04 DE - DesertFest Afterparty - RAW-Tempel, Berlin
14-06 NL - Willemeen, Arnhem (w/ ACID KING)
23-06 NL - Rockkelder Dystopia, Den Haag
26-07 DE - Juzi, Göttingen
28-07 CZ - Play Fast Or Don't Fest, Hradec Králové
29-07 DE - Reil78, Halle / Saale

2013

27-04 BE - Kavka, Antwerp
28-04 UK - DesertFest - The Underworld, London
03-05 DK - Heavy Days in Doom Town - Ungdomshuset, Copenhagen
04-05 DE - Ötzfest - Rathausbunker, Kiel
11-05 NL - LVC, Leiden
14-06 NL - ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
15-06 DE - Towers Of Madness - JuHa West, Stuttgart
18-06 NL - 013/Stage01, Tilburg
18-07 DE - Haus Mainusch, Mainz
19-07 AT - ProKonTra, Hohenems
20-07 IT  - Rock Valley Festival, Santa Maria della Versa
09-08 DE - Blue Box, Augsburg
10-08 AT - Sauzipf Rocks Festival, Döbriach / Millstättersee
23-08 DE - Rare Guitar, Münster
24-08 DE - Rockt den See - Charly's Cafégarten, Arendsee
11-09 FR - Glazart, Paris
12-09 BE - Antwerp Music City, Antwerp
14-09 NL - Sonic Boom - PopEi, Eindhoven
15-09 DE - Hafenklang, Hamburg
16-09 DK - Basement, Copenhagen
17-09 DE - ArtiSchocken, Nürnberg
18-09 DE - Crass Pub, Chemnitz
28-09 NL - Scream Bloody Scum - Scum, Katwijk
13-10 NL - Into The Void - Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
02-11 NL - Mudfest - Perron55, Venlo
15-11 NL - dB's, Utrecht
29-11 DE - Deep Sound City Festival - Hühnermanhattan, Halle / Saale
30-11 DE - Café ExZess, Frankfurt / Main
07-12 NL - Massafest - The Lane, Oostburg
20-12 DE - Weihnachtsfestival - JH Kloster, Weil der Stadt
21-12 DE - Freak Valley X-mas Fest - Vortex, Siegen

2014

10-01 NL - Vera, Groningen
21-02 NL - Club Vibes, Rotterdam
21-04 NL - Vrankrijk, Amsterdam
22-04 NL - Hall of Fame, Tilburg
16-05 GR - Six d.o.g.s., Athens
17-05 GR - Memphis Rock Bar, Patras
19-05 IT  - Sinister Noise, Rome
20-05 IT  - FOA Boccaccio, Monza
21-05 IT  - e20 Underground, Montecchio Maggiore
22-05 CH - Sedel, Luzern
23-05 FR - MQ Turenne, Reims
24-05 NL - Terneuzen is on Fire - PIT, Terneuzen
13-06 DE - Immerhin, Würzburg
14-06 DE - G2 Bar, Schongau
17-06 IT  - Duna Jam beach (Sardinia)
18-06 IT  - La Cueva Rock, Cagliari (Sardinia)
20-06 AT - Graf Hugo Keller, Feldkirch
21-06 DE - Trauma Im G-Werk, Marburg
02-08 BE - Koelbox Open Air, Zoersel
15-08 NL - De Onderbroek, Nijmegen
16-08 DE - Misty Mountain Festival, Schnaittach-Lillinghof
30-08 DE - Jägerklause, Berlin
10-10 BE - Desertfest Belgium - Trix, Antwerp
06-11 AT - Rockhouse, Salzburg
07-11 AT - Doom over Vienna - Viper Room, Vienna
08-11 AT - P.M.K., Innsbruck
29-11 NL - De Gonz, Gouda
06-12 NL - 't Beest, Goes

2015

19-02 FR - Glazart, Paris
20-02 FR - Heretic Club, Bordeaux
21-02 FR - Festival Cable - Les Ateliers de Bitche, Nantes
24-04 DE - Rare Guitar, Münster
25-04 DE - DesertFest - Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
28-08 NL - Woolstock, East of Tilburg
12-09 CH - Kaschemme, Basel
17-09 NL - Incubate Festival - Little Devil, Tilburg
02-10 DE - AU, Frankfurt / Main
10-10 NL - Baroeg, Rotterdam (w/ UFOMAMMUT)
22-10 DK - KB18, Copenhagen
23-10 NO - Svart Oktober Fest - Blitz, Oslo
24-10 SE - Truckstop Alaska, Göteborg

2016

13-02 NL - Stonerfall - Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
27-02 BE - Doomsauce Winter Edition - C.C. Het Spoor, Harelbeke
14-05 FR - Doomed Gatherings - Glazart, Paris (1st album)  (w/ RAMESSES)
15-05 FR - Doomed Gatherings - Glazart, Paris (2nd album) (w/ TROUBLE, CROWBAR)
16-05 FR - Doomed Gatherings - Glazart, Paris (3rd album) (w/ MONOLORD, ELDER)
24-05 NL - Poppodium Grenswerk, Venlo (w/ JUCIFER)
25-05 NL - Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden (w/ JUCIFER)
23-07 NL - SuBmarine Festival, Den Haag
04-08 DE - Trauma Im G-Werk, Marburg
05-08 DE - Bermuda Dreieck, Leipzig
06-08 DE - Void Fest, Bad Kötzting
20-10 DE - Immerhin, Würzburg
21-10 DE - Chemiefabrik, Dresden
22-10 DE - Keep It Low - Feierwerk, München
11-11 NL - Innocent, Hengelo
12-11 DE - Tanksgiving Festival - Oetinger Villa, Darmstadt

2017


07-01 NL - Van Onderen - Paradiso, Amsterdam
28-04 DE - Spiral of Noise - Hochbunker, Kiel

29-04 DK - Northern Discomfort - Ungdomshuset, Copenhagen

19-05 BE - Infernum - Chirodroom, Munsterbilzen

20-05 NL - Baroeg, Rotterdam

06-07 DE - Erdgeschoss, Zweibrücken

07-07 CH - Sedel, Luzern

08-07 IT  - Elav Stoner Open Air Festival, Comun Nuovo / Bergamo

24-07 NL - dB's, Utrecht (w/ ACID KING)
30-07 FR - Glazart, Paris (w/ ACID kING)
14-09 DE - Bastard Club, Osnabrück
15-09 DE - Hühnermanhattan, Halle / Saale
16-09 DE - Swamp Fest - Zukunft am Ostkreuz, Berlin

Audio: "Ramoc"

Recorded at Join, Noordwijk (Netherlands) on February 5, 2000. Released on Low Live (2000)